Beranda » Accessories » HTB 3100 AB Optical Media Converter Netlink Fiber RJ45
click image to preview activate zoom

HTB 3100 AB Optical Media Converter Netlink Fiber RJ45

Rp 110.000
Stok Tersedia
Kategori Accessories, Networking
Tentukan pilihan yang tersedia!
Pemesanan lebih cepat! Order via WhatsApp
Bagikan ke

HTB 3100 AB Optical Media Converter Netlink Fiber RJ45

Optical Media Converter HTB-3100 A+B Fiber RJ45 Netlink 1 Pasang 25KM

Feature: Single mode and one optical fiber
It can save half of the fiber,the data on a single fiber and the 10/100 m rate of receiving and sending,where the optical fiber resource is very applicable
1.Brand-New, High Quality
2.An RJ45 ports and a single-fiber SC optical port , to achieve optical signal conversion between 10/100base TX twisted pair (Ethernet )and 100base FX (fiber optic) ;
3.Core optical fiber can be completed in just one way signal transmission compared to dual fiber optic data transmission mode to improve the quantity doubled ;
4.Compliance with IEEE802.3 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
5.Has 10M/100M adaptive capacity ;
6.Ethernet interface can adaptively direct line / crossover cable connection ;
7.Support full / half duplex mode ;
8.Support IEEE802.3X duplex flow control and half-duplex backpressure flow control
9.Supports broadcast storm prevention function ;
10.1916 Byte support large data frame ( optional ) ;
11.Built- in lightning protection circuit , which can greatly reduce the damage caused by lightning induction ;
12.UTP up to 100 meters ; longest 100 km single-mode fiber ;
13.There are six LED indicators : Power, TX 100, TX Link / Act, FX 100, FX Link / Act, FDX / Col; easy to monitor the working
status of the transceiver and determine the cause of the fault ;
14.There are external , internal power supply of two types : AC100 ~ 265V / DC5V switching power supply ;
15.Working temperature : 0 ~ 50 degree;
16.Storage temperature : – 40 ~ 70 degree ;
17.Transceiver Dimensions: External power 70 × 26 × 93mm; built-in 120 × 30 × 140mm.
18.outer Dimensions: 95mm × 71mm × 25mm
19.Package: ESD package,Carton

Paket yg di dapat :

– 1 Pcs HTB-3100A
– 1 Pcs HTB-3100B
– 2 Pcs high quality power adapter

* Terima kasih atas kepercayaan anda terhadap APRINOTECH, semoga bisa memenuhi kebutuhan IT dan terus menjadi partner dagang andalan.
Kami akan selalu berusaha untuk menjadi lebih baik demi kenyamanan dan kepuasan anda.

Tags: , ,

HTB 3100 AB Optical Media Converter Netlink Fiber RJ45

Berat 100 gram
Kondisi Baru
Dilihat 25 kali
Diskusi Belum ada komentar

Belum ada komentar, buka diskusi dengan komentar Anda.

Silahkan tulis komentar Anda

Alamat email Anda tidak akan kami publikasikan. Kolom bertanda bintang (*) wajib diisi.

*

*

Produk Terkait

Produk yang sangat tepat, pilihan bagus..!

Berhasil ditambahkan ke keranjang belanja
Lanjut Belanja
Beli
Produk Quick Order

Pemesanan dapat langsung menghubungi kontak dibawah: